WBU-Liga Saison 2009/2010

Das Team

dummyteam

Team: Cornelia Arndt, Doris Bickmann, Nikoley Evenboer, Jessica Haag, Tanja Hoffmann, Shanice Jaspers, Silke Köster

Ergebnisse

Die Ergebnisse sind in der Liga-Datenbank zu finden...

Ligagruppe und Spielorte

Teams Oberliga Gruppe 1
1. BC Duisburg 3
BC Bochum
Bielefelder BV
BSG Barmer Wuppertal
BV Brackwede 2
Fortuna Oberhausen
StartSpielortDatum
1 Wuppertal 04.10.2009
2 Brackwede 25.10.2009
3 Mülheim 08.11.2009
4 Oberhausen 29.11.2009
5 Bielefeld (Elite) 06.12.2009
6 Duisburg 10.01.2010
7 Oberhausen 07.02.2010
8 Bielefeld (Elite) 28.02.2010
9 Mülheim 21.03.2010

 

Das Team

dummyteam

Team: Rolf Köster, Michael Lipp, Klaus Meister, Hermann-Josef Jostes, Wolfgang Post, Karl-Heinz Bickmann

Ergebnisse

Die Ergebnisse sind in der Liga-Datenbank zu finden...

Ligagruppe und Spielorte

Teams Oberliga Gruppe 4
BC Bochum
BC Krefeld
BV Brackwede
Delphin Duisburg 1
Fortuna Oberhausen 1
Monasteria Münster 1
StartSpielortDatum
1 Brackwede 04.10.2009
2 Herten 25.10.2009
3 Münster 08.11.2009
4 Oberhausen 29.11.2009
5 Brackwede 06.12.2009
6 Duisburg 10.01.2010
7 Oberhausen 07.02.2010
8 Herten 28.02.2010
9 Münster 21.03.2010

 

Das Team

dummyteam

Team: Thorsten Jordan, Thorsten Evenboer, Günter Boumanns, Andreas Hüls, Rene Odorfer, Joe Morette, Björn Boumanns

Ergebnisse

Die Ergebnisse sind in der Liga-Datenbank zu finden...

Ligagruppe und Spielorte

Teams Landesliga Gruppe 4
1. BC Duisburg 5
Euro Bowler Borken 2
Euro Bowler Borken 3
Fortuna Oberhausen 2
Star Bowl Wesel 1
Vest Recklinghausen 3
StartSpielortDatum
1 Duisburg 04.10.2009
2 Wesel 25.10.2009
3 Recklinghausen 08.11.2009
4 Oberhausen 29.11.2009
5 Oberhausen 06.12.2009
6 Bocholt 10.01.2010
7 Wesel 07.02.2010
8 Duisburg 28.02.2010
9 Recklinghausen 21.03.2010

 

Das Team

dummyteam

Team: Andreas Hoffmann, Lars Kaltenpoth, Klaus Meister, Rene Odorfer, Wolfgang Post, Alexander Storm

Ergebnisse

Die Ergebnisse sind in der Liga-Datenbank zu finden...

Ligagruppe und Spielorte

Teams Landesliga Gruppe 5
1. BC Duisburg 6
Assindia Miners 2
BSV 69 Krefeld
Delphin Duisburg 2
Fortuna Oberhausen 3
Ten Pins Wuppertal 1
StartSpielortDatum
1 Essen (FUN Fabrik) 04.10.2009
2 Wuppertal 25.10.2009
3 Duisburg 08.11.2009
4 Recklinghausen 29.11.2009
5 Oberhausen 06.12.2009
6 Dinslaken 10.01.2010
7 Essen (FUN Fabrik) 07.02.2010
8 Oberhausen 28.02.2010
9 Duisburg 21.03.2010

 

Das Team

dummyteam

Team: Christian Beermann, Andreas Maas, Petra Müller, Dirk Müller, Manuel Nickel, Rafael Wolny, Jasmin Maas, Shanice Jaspers, Rene Pfandhöfer

Ergebnisse

Die Ergebnisse sind in der Liga-Datenbank zu finden...

Ligagruppe und Spielorte

Teams Bezirksliga Gruppe 5
1. BC Duisburg 8
1. BC Mülheim 2
Fortuna Oberhausen 4
Super Bowl Dinslaken
VBF Oberhausen 2
 
StartSpielortDatum
1 Dinslaken 04.10.2009
2 Duisburg 25.10.2009
3 Mülheim 08.11.2009
4 Essen (Joe's) 29.11.2009
5 Duisburg 06.12.2009
6 Oberhausen 10.01.2010
7 Mülheim 07.02.2010
8 Dinslaken 28.02.2010
9 Oberhausen 21.03.2010